Joshua Bassett


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joshua T. Bassett
Birth Date: December 22, 2000 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Oceanside California, USA

Famous For: Best known for his role as Aidan on the Disney series Stuck in the Middle.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
142
High School Musical: The Musical - The Series (2019)
Updated
21
Game Shakers (Season 3) (2018) 4
Stuck In The Middle (Season 3) (2018) 14
Unknown Movie/Show 3

Other Idols Like Joshua Bassett