Marcus and Martinus





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Marcus and Martinus Gunnarsen
Birth Date: February 21, 2002 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Elverum, Norway

Famous For: Pop duo from Norway.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 35
Fan Creations 3

Other Idols Like Marcus and Martinus