Cooper Friedman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cooper Jayden Friedman
Birth Date: August 8, 2008 (11 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15

Other Idols Like Cooper Friedman