Elliot Fletcher


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Holly DeMita
Birth Date: June 30, 1996 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
18

Other Idols Like Elliot Fletcher