Ruth B





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ruth Berhe
Birth Date: July 2, 1995 (25 years old)
Nickname: Ruth B
Birthplace: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7

Other Idols Like Ruth B