Daniel Seavey





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Daniel James Seavey
Birth Date: April 2, 1999 (20 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Vancouver, Washington, USA

Famous For: Daniel Seavey is an American singer best known for his run on season 14 of American Idol. Daniel is also currently in a boy band called Why Don't We.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
237

Other Idols Like Daniel Seavey