Sebastian Croft


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sebastian Theodore Kemble Croft
Birth Date: December 16, 2001 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Oxford, United Kingdom

Famous For: English actor prominent for TV roles in Game of Thrones and Penny Dreadful and the feature film, Music, War and Love.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
33
Penny Dreadful (2014) 2
Game of Thrones (2011) 8

Other Idols Like Sebastian Croft