Elias Harger


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Elias Logan Harger
Birth Date: October 22, 2007 (10 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Colorado, United States

Famous For: Actor who is known for playing the character Max on the 2016 Netflix series Fuller House.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,017
Fan Creations 2
Fuller House (Season 3) (2017) 21
Fuller House (Season 2) (2016) 19
Fuller House (2016) 50
Full House (1987) 1

Other Idols Like Elias Harger