Charlie Puth


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Charles Otto Puth Jr.
Birth Date: December 1, 1991 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Rumson, New Jersey

Famous For: American singer, songwriter, musician and record producer. He has received international recognition for writing and singing on the Wiz Khalifa song "See You Again," taken from the Furious 7 soundtrack.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
433
Fan Creations 1

Other Idols Like Charlie Puth