Felix Avitia


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Felix Miguel Avitia
Birth Date: October 3, 2002 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA

Famous For: The starring role in Disney XD's Gamers Guide to Pretty Much Everything.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 90
Fan Creations 1
Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything, episode: The Protégé (2016) 13
Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (2015) 61

Other Idols Like Felix Avitia