Jamie Borthwick


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jamie Simon Borthwick
Birth Date: June 23, 1994 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Barking, London, England, UK

Famous For: He is an actor, known for EastEnders (1985), Eastenders: Backstage with Zoe Ball & Joe Swash (2015) and Gina's Laughing Gear (2007).


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10

Other Idols Like Jamie Borthwick