Noah Urrea


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Noah Jacob Urrea
Birth Date: March 31, 2001 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Orange, California USA

Famous For: Made his feature film debut opposite Ashley Judd, Ray Liota, and Seth Green in The Identical in 2013 and also appeared in the Tyler Perry film A Madea Christmas in the role of Bailey.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
231
The Kicks (2015) 13
Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street (Season 2) (2015) 16
A Madea Christmas (2013) 20

Other Idols Like Noah Urrea