Max Jenkins


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Maxwell Jenkins
Birth Date: April 30, 2005 (14 years old)
Nickname: Max
Birthplace: USA

Famous For: American actor best known for his roll as Oliver in the TV seriese Betrayal (2013), as well as playing young Will in the NETFLIX series Sense8 (2015)


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
86
Lost in Space - Netflix (2018) 613
A Family Man (2016) 90
Chicago Fire, episode: The Last One for Mom (2016) 8
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping (2016) 1
NCIS: New Orleans, episode: I Do (2015) 5
Consumed (2015) 1
Sense8 (2015) 16
Betrayal (TV Series) (2013) 104

Other Idols Like Max Jenkins