Isabela Moner


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Isabela Yolanda Moner
Birth Date: July 10, 2001 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Ohio, USA

Famous For: Accomplished actress by the age of 13 who is notable for her role as CJ Martin on the Nickelodeon series '100 Things to Do Before High School'. She stars alongside Owen Joyner and Jaheem Toombs on the series.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 77
Growing Up Fisher (2014) 2
100 Things to Do Before High School (2014) 13

Other Idols Like Isabela Moner