Cameron Jebo


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Thomas Cameron Jebo III
Birth Date: August 1, 1988 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: California, USA

Famous For: Television actor best known as Orion, AKA Silver Super Megaforce Ranger, from Power Rangers Megaforce starting in 2014. He had a recurring role on Austin & Ally as Gavin Young that same year.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15
Austin & Ally (2011) 2

Other Idols Like Cameron Jebo