Dale Whibley


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dale Austin Whibley
Birth Date: October 4, 1997 (23 years old)
Nickname: Shaq
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Famous For: Canadian actor who gained fame in the US for his role as Caleb in the 2015 Nickelodeon series Make It Pop. He previously appeared in the series Max and Shred for a couple of episodes and also had a recurring part on Degrassi: The Next Generation.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 36

Other Idols Like Dale Whibley