Barrett Carnahan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: William Barrett Carnahan
Birth Date: September 22, 1992 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Ohio, USA

Famous For: known for his portrayal of Link Evilman on the Nickelodeon series The Thundermans, he is also notable for his appearances in episodes of Sleepy Hollow, Reckless, and Drop Dead Diva.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 13
K.C. Undercover, episode: K.C.'s The Man (2015) 15

Other Idols Like Barrett Carnahan