Levi Miller


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Levi Zane Miller
Birth Date: September 30, 2002 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Brisbane, Australia

Famous For: Levi Miller is an Australian child actor. His major film debut will be in the 2015 film, Pan as Peter Pan.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 214
Fan Creations 15
American Exit (2019)
Updated
208
A Wrinkle in Time(ii) (2018) 165
Jasper Jones (2017) 243
Better Watch Out (2016) 251
Red Dog: True Blue (2016) 184
Pan (2015) 63
Supergirl, episode: How Does She Do It? (2015) 28

Other Idols Like Levi Miller