Ellar Coltrane


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ellar Coltrane Kinney Salmon
Birth Date: August 27, 1994 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Austin, Texas USA

Famous For: Best known for his starring role in Boyhood (2014)


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1
Boyhood (2014) 3

Other Idols Like Ellar Coltrane