Nicolas Bechtel

Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nicolas Joseph Bechtel
Birth Date: February 15, 2005 (13 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: USA

Famous For: Played Spencer Cassadine on General Hostpital

Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Fan Creations 4
Stuck In The Middle (Season 3) (2018) 10
Stuck In The Middle (2016) 168
Grey's Anatomy, episode: Where Do We Go From Here (2015) 1
Girl Meets World, episode: Girl Meets World: Of Terror (2014) 1
General Hospital (1963) 13

Other Idols Like Nicolas Bechtel