Tyler Alvarez


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Tyler Sage Alvarez
Birth Date: October 27, 1997 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: The Bronx, New York City, NY

Famous For: Unknown


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
259
Fan Creations 2
Orange Is the New Black (Season 4) (2016) 1
Orange Is the New Black (Season 3) (2015) 2
Every Witch Way (Season 4) (2015) 1
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 3
Every Witch Way (2014) 6

Other Idols Like Tyler Alvarez