Cameron Dallas


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cameron Alexander Dallas
Birth Date: September 8, 1994 (23 years old)
Nickname: Cam
Birthplace: New York, USA

Famous For: Starred as 'Felix' in the movie 'Expelled'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
7,425
Fan Creations 5
The Outfield (2016) 4
Chasing Cameron (2016) 5
American Odyssey, episode: Beat Feet (2015) 4
Expelled (2014) 80

Other Idols Like Cameron Dallas