Bradley Simpson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Bradley William Simpson
Birth Date: July 25, 1995 (25 years old)
Nickname: Brad
Birthplace: United Kingdom

Famous For: Lead singer for the boy band "The Vamps".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
146

Other Idols Like Bradley Simpson