Wesley Stromberg





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Wesley Trent Stromberg
Birth Date: December 6, 1993 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Seqium, Washington USA

Famous For: Wesley Stromberg is the main singer of Emblem3.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8

Other Idols Like Wesley Stromberg