Madison Lintz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Madison Porter Lintz
Birth Date: May 11, 1999 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Famous For: Played 'Sophia' on the TV Series 'The Walking Dead'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3
The Walking Dead (2010) 4

Other Idols Like Madison Lintz