Shawn Mendes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Shawn Peter Raul Mendes
Birth Date: August 8, 1998 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Famous For: Canadian music artist. He started his music career by posting snippets of cover songs to Vine, and has seen rising mainstream success as a singer-songwriter and touring artist.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
5,002
Fan Creations 5
Riverdale (2016) 1
The 100, episode: Wanheda: Part 1 (2016) 5
Music Video: Treat You Better (2016) 17
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 8

Other Idols Like Shawn Mendes