Dante Palminteri


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dante Lorenzo Palminteri
Birth Date: October 11, 1995 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA

Famous For: Plays 'Vaughn Brody' in The Sci-Fy Movie 'Sharknado 2'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 9

Other Idols Like Dante Palminteri