Corey Fogelmanis


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Corey Shain Fogelmanis
Birth Date: August 13, 1999 (18 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Thousand Oaks, CA

Famous For: Best known for his role as 'Shamus Farkle' on TV series 'Girl Meets World'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
691
Fan Creations 2
Mostly Ghostly 3: One Night in Doom House (2016) 106
Girl Meets World, episode: Girl Meets Game Night (2015) 24
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Good Morning America (2014) 3
Girl Meets World (2014) 93
Girl Meets World, episode: Girl Meets Popular (2014) 15
I Didn't Do It (2014) 5

Other Idols Like Corey Fogelmanis