MattyB


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Matthew David Morris
Birth Date: January 6, 2003 (14 years old)
Nickname: MattyBRapsMattMatty
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Famous For: Unknown


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,575
Fan Creations
Updated
42
Music Video: Gone (2017) 13
Music Video: Can't Get You Off My Mind (2016) 56
Music Video: California Dreamin' (2016) 6
Music Video: MattyBRaps - Blue Skies (2016) 90
Music Video: Hooked On You (2013) 12
Music Video: One Thing (2013) 27
Music Video: My First Girlfriend (2013) 10
Music Video: We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together (2013) 13
Music Video: As Long As You Love Me (2012) 13
Music Video: Call Me Maybe (2012) 21
Music Video: Want U Back (2012) 5
Music Video: Love the Way You Lie (2011) 5
Music Video: Born This Way (2011) 14

Other Idols Like MattyB