Tye Sheridan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Tye Kayle Sheridan
Birth Date: November 11, 1996 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Elkhart, Texas, USA

Famous For: Played 'Ellis' in the movie 'Mud'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
512
Fan Creations 2
Ready Player One (2018) 10
X-Men: Apocalypse (2016) 3
Detour (2016) 25
Scouts Guide To The Zombie Apocalypse (2015) 2
Grass Stains (2014) 2
Joe (2013) 22
The Forger (2012) 2
Mud (2012) 76
The Tree of Life (2011) 24

Other Idols Like Tye Sheridan