Gavin MacIntosh


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Gavin Powers MacIntosh
Birth Date: March 22, 1999 (19 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Tucson, Arizona USA

Famous For: his recurring role as Connor Stevens on the ABC Family drama series The Fosters.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 751
Fan Creations 8
American Fable (2016) 1
The Fosters, episode: The Morning After (2013) 3
The Fosters (2013) 45
The Fosters, episode: The Fallout (2013) 8
Turns (2010) 4

Other Idols Like Gavin MacIntosh