Rita Ora


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Rita Sahatçiu Ora
Birth Date: November 26, 1990 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Pristina, Serbia

Famous For: British singer-songwriter and actress. In 2012, Ora released her debut album, Ora which debuted at number one in the United Kingdom.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 273
The Oscars 2015 (2015) 3
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 2
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 1

Other Idols Like Rita Ora