Jacob Bertrand


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jacob Scott-Thomas Bertrand
Birth Date: March 6, 2000 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: California, USA

Famous For: Best known for his role as Kirby in Disney's 'Kirby Buckets'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
239
Fan Creations 2
Kirby Buckets: Warped (2017) 89
Kirby Buckets Warped, episode: Commander Kirbo (2017) 42
The Swap (2016) 24
Kirby Buckets, episode: The Gil In My Life (2015) 20
Kirby Buckets (2014) 135
Marvin Marvin (2012) 4

Other Idols Like Jacob Bertrand