Garrett Ryan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Garrett Ryan Ewald
Birth Date: August 14, 1999 (20 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Newport Beach, California, USA

Famous For: Best known for his role as 'Rocky Zang' in the movie 'Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 31
Deadtime Stories, episode: Terror in Tiny Town (2013) 23
Oculus (2013) 34
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer (2011) 2
The Haunting Hour, episode: Sick (2011) 25

Other Idols Like Garrett Ryan