Ty Simpkins


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ty Keegan Simpkins
Birth Date: August 6, 2001 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For: Played 'Dalton Lambert' in the movie 'Insidious'


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
743
Fan Creations 3
Meadowland (2015) 32
Jurassic World (2015) 48
Insidious: Chapter 2 (2013) 8
Iron Man 3 (2013) 4
Arcadia (2012) 12
Insidious (2011) 17
The Saddle Club (2008) 4

Other Idols Like Ty Simpkins