Kiersey Clemons


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kiersey Nicole Clemons
Birth Date: December 17, 1993 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Famous For: She is best known for her recurring roles as Danielle on Disney Channel's Shake It Up and currently as Kira Starr on Austin & Ally.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 32
Austin & Ally (2011) 1

Other Idols Like Kiersey Clemons