Samuel Larsen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Samuel Peter Acosta Larsen
Birth Date: August 28, 1991 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Famous For: Auditioning on season 9 of 'American Idol' and for a recurring guest star in 'Glee's' third and fourth season.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 62
Glee (2009) 10

Other Idols Like Samuel Larsen