Freddie Highmore


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alfred Thomas Highmore
Birth Date: February 14, 1992 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 403
Fan Creations 14
The Good Doctor (2017) 49
Bates Motel (Season 5) (2017) 10
Close to the Enemy (2016) 20
Bates Motel (Season 4) (2016) 13
Bates Motel (2013) 154
Homework (2011) 2
The Art of Getting By (2011) 110
Master Harold...and the Boys (2010) 35
Toast (2010) 48
Comic Con 09 (2009) 5
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard (2009) 13
The Spiderwick Chronicles (2008) 140
The Golden Compass (2007) 7
Arthur and the Invisibles (2006) 22
A Good Year (2006) 2
August Rush (2006) 111
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005) 33
Two Brothers (2004) 4
Finding Neverland (2004) 69
Five Children and It (2004) 8
Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story (2001) 1
The Mists of Avalon (2001) 6
Today Show 11

Other Idols Like Freddie Highmore