Dean Geyer


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dean Stanley Geyer
Birth Date: March 20, 1986 (31 years old)
Nickname: Deano
Birthplace: Johannesburg, South Africa

Famous For: Plays Brody on the hit TV series "Glee"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 127
Fan Creations 1
Landmine Goes Click (2015) 7
Terra Nova (2011) 2
Glee (2009) 14

Other Idols Like Dean Geyer