Dalton Gray


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dalton Edward Gray
Birth Date: June 4, 1997 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Houston Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 48
Fan Creations 5

Other Idols Like Dalton Gray