Cole & Dylan Sprouse


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birth Date: August 4, 1992 (24 years old)
Nickname: Coley Moley
Birthplace: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
2,264
Fan Creations 7
The Suite Life on Deck, episode: Graduation on Deck (2011) 6
The Suite Life Movie (2011) 13
The Kings of Appletown (2009) 4
Disney Channel Games 2008 (2008) 1
The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 121
The Prince & The Pauper (2007) 7
Piggy Banks (2005) 40
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 755
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (2004) 327
Just for Kicks (2003) 40
Apple Jack (2003) 100
I Saw Mommy Kissing Santa Claus (2002) 43
The Master of Disguise (2002) 6
Diary of a Sex Addict (2001) 6
The Nightmare Room, episode: Scareful What You Wish For (2001) 45
Friends (2000) 19
Big Daddy (1999) 45
Grace Under Fire (1993) 7
Disney Channel Games 10

Other Idols Like Cole & Dylan Sprouse