Dakota Goyo


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dakota Avery Goyo
Birth Date: August 22, 1999 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Famous For: Played 'Timmy Tibble' in the TV series 'Arthur'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 151
Fan Creations 5
Dark Skies (2013) 12
The Haunting Hour, episode: Flight (2011) 16
Real Steel (2011) 8

Other Idols Like Dakota Goyo