Mika Boorem


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Mika Sue Boorem
Birth Date: August 18, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Tucson, Arizona, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 89
Awake (2007) 1
Sleepover (2004) 47
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights (2004) 12
Carolina (2003) 26
Virgin Alexander (2002) 1
Riding in Cars with Boys (2001) 21
The Education of Little Tree (1997) 35

Other Idols Like Mika Boorem