Dylan Minnette


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dylan Christopher Minnette
Birth Date: December 29, 1996 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Evansville, Indiana, USA

Famous For: Has played many different roles, but most known for his role as 'Rex Britten' on the TV series 'Awake'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
96
Fan Creations 1
13 Reasons Why (Season 2) (2018) 10
The Open House (2018) 39
13 Reasons Why (2017)
Updated
72
Goosebumps (2015) 44
Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day (2014) 37
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2014) 2
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Learning Curve (2012) 16
Lie to Me, episode: Rebound (2011) 9
Let Me In (2010) 1

Other Idols Like Dylan Minnette