Brie Larson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers
Birth Date: October 1, 1989 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 143
The Spectacular Now (2013) 3
Short Term 12 (2013) 9
Don Jon (2013) 4
21 Jump Street (2012) 4
Just Peck (2009) 1
House Broken (2009) 2
Tanner Hall (2009) 2
Remember the Daze (2007) 2
Hoot (2006) 5
Sleepover (2004) 3
Right on Track (2003) 3

Other Idols Like Brie Larson