Davis Cleveland


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Davis Richard Cleveland
Birth Date: February 5, 2002 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Famous For: Played Flynn Jones in Disney Channel's "Shake It Up!"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
341
Fan Creations 2
Rufus 2 (2017) 7
Rufus (2016) 80
Shake It Up (2010) 7
Shake It Up (Season 1) (2010) 22
Zeke and Luther (2009) 1

Other Idols Like Davis Cleveland