Erik Knudsen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Erik Kenneth William Knudsen
Birth Date: March 25, 1988 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 11
Scream 4 (2011) 6
Saw II (2005) 3

Other Idols Like Erik Knudsen