Madison De La Garza


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Madison DeLaGarza
Birth Date: December 28, 2001 (18 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6
Desperate Housewives (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Madison De La Garza