Tamera Mowry


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Tamera Darvette Mowry
Birth Date: July 6, 1978 (41 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Gelnhausen, Hesse, Germany

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
62
Fan Creations 1
Melissa & Joey (2010) 1
Double Wedding (2010) 6
Twitches Too (2007) 3
Twitches (2005) 4
The Hot Chick (2002) 1
Seventeen Again (2000) 1
Sister, Sister (1994) 5

Other Idols Like Tamera Mowry