Fiuk


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Filipe Kartalian Ayrosa Galvão
Birth Date: October 25, 1990 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6

Other Idols Like Fiuk